Thursday Junior Soccer U15/16sPrint 

Match Schedule: Thursday Junior Soccer U15/16s

MD Date Time Home TeamResultAway Team
1 22.09.2016 12:00AM Tekkerslovakians5 - 0BYE (No game this week)
1 22.09.2016 4:00PM Egg F.C.4 - 6Outer Milan
1 22.09.2016 4:30PM Winless4 - 5Unathletico Madrid
1 22.09.2016 5:00PM Dyslexia United3 - 0Barely Lethal
1 22.09.2016 5:30PM Koc-a Juniors3 - 1SFC
1 22.09.2016 6:00PM Air Con Milan1 - 6The Nike Boys
2 13.10.2016 12:00AM Koc-a Juniors5 - 0BYE (No game this week)
2 13.10.2016 3:50PM Tekkerslovakians2 - 4The Nike Boys
2 13.10.2016 4:15PM Outer Milan7 - 1Air Con Milan
2 13.10.2016 4:40PM Unathletico Madrid4 - 0Egg F.C.
2 13.10.2016 5:05PM Barely Lethal1 - 2Winless
2 13.10.2016 5:30PM SFC4 - 1Dyslexia United
3 20.10.2016 12:00AM Barely Lethal5 - 0BYE (No game this week)
3 20.10.2016 3:50PM Koc-a Juniors10 - 1Tekkerslovakians
3 20.10.2016 4:15PM Winless1 - 8SFC
3 20.10.2016 4:40PM Egg F.C.0 - 3Dyslexia United
3 20.10.2016 5:05PM Air Con Milan2 - 4Unathletico Madrid
3 20.10.2016 5:30PM The Nike Boys0 - 8Outer Milan
4 27.10.2016 12:00AM Winless5 - 0BYE (No game this week)
4 27.10.2016 3:50PM Koc-a Juniors2 - 3Dyslexia United
4 27.10.2016 4:15PM Unathletico Madrid8 - 3The Nike Boys
4 27.10.2016 4:40PM Barely Lethal0 - 5Air Con Milan
4 27.10.2016 5:05PM SFC4 - 2Egg F.C.
4 27.10.2016 5:30PM Tekkerslovakians2 - 10Outer Milan
5 03.11.2016 12:00AM The Nike Boys5 - 0BYE (No game this week)
5 03.11.2016 3:50PM Winless0 - 9Koc-a Juniors
5 03.11.2016 4:15PM Dyslexia United6 - 1Tekkerslovakians
5 03.11.2016 4:40PM Air Con Milan0 - 3SFC
5 03.11.2016 5:05PM Outer Milan6 - 3Unathletico Madrid
5 03.11.2016 5:30PM Barely Lethal2 - 3Egg F.C.
6 10.11.2016 12:00AM Air Con Milan5 - 0BYE (No game this week)
6 10.11.2016 3:50PM Tekkerslovakians5 - 0Unathletico Madrid
6 10.11.2016 4:15PM SFC9 - 0The Nike Boys
6 10.11.2016 4:40PM Koc-a Juniors2 - 4Egg F.C.
6 10.11.2016 5:05PM Barely Lethal2 - 7Outer Milan
6 10.11.2016 5:30PM Dyslexia United5 - 1Winless
7 17.11.2016 12:00AM Egg F.C.5 - 0BYE (No game this week)
7 17.11.2016 3:50PM The Nike Boys0 - 4Dyslexia United
7 17.11.2016 4:15PM Air Con Milan3 - 3Koc-a Juniors
7 17.11.2016 4:40PM Outer Milan1 - 5SFC
7 17.11.2016 5:05PM Winless3 - 2Tekkerslovakians
7 17.11.2016 5:30PM Unathletico Madrid3 - 3Barely Lethal
8 24.11.2016 12:00AM Outer Milan5 - 0BYE (No game this week)
8 24.11.2016 3:50PM Winless2 - 4Egg F.C.
8 24.11.2016 4:15PM Koc-a Juniors4 - 0The Nike Boys
8 24.11.2016 4:40PM Dyslexia United5 - 1Air Con Milan
8 24.11.2016 5:05PM Tekkerslovakians2 - 3Barely Lethal
8 24.11.2016 5:30PM SFC7 - 2Unathletico Madrid
9 01.12.2016 12:00AM Unathletico Madrid5 - 0BYE (No game this week)
9 01.12.2016 3:50PM Outer Milan6 - 4Koc-a Juniors
9 01.12.2016 4:15PM The Nike Boys3 - 8Dyslexia United
9 01.12.2016 4:40PM Air Con Milan5 - 0Winless
9 01.12.2016 5:05PM Barely Lethal3 - 5SFC
9 01.12.2016 5:30PM Egg F.C.6 - 4Tekkerslovakians
10 08.12.2016 12:00AM Barely Lethal5 - 0BYE (No game this week)
10 08.12.2016 3:50PM Egg F.C.1 - 4Air Con Milan
10 08.12.2016 4:15PM Winless0 - 5The Nike Boys
10 08.12.2016 4:40PM Koc-a Juniors7 - 1Unathletico Madrid
10 08.12.2016 5:05PM Dyslexia United0 - 1Outer Milan
10 08.12.2016 5:30PM Tekkerslovakians1 - 6SFC
11 15.12.2016 12:00AM SFC5 - 0BYE (No game this week)
11 15.12.2016 3:50PM Air Con Milan2 - 2Tekkerslovakians
11 15.12.2016 4:15PM The Nike Boys0 - 2Egg F.C.
11 15.12.2016 4:40PM Unathletico Madrid2 - 5Dyslexia United
11 15.12.2016 5:05PM Barely Lethal0 - 5Koc-a Juniors
11 15.12.2016 5:30PM Outer Milan9 - 1Winless
12 02.02.2017 12:00AM Tekkerslovakians5 - 0BYE (No game this week)
12 02.02.2017 4:00PM Egg F.C.0 - 5Outer Milan
12 02.02.2017 4:30PM Winless5 - 0Unathletico Madrid
12 02.02.2017 5:00PM Dyslexia United5 - 3Barely Lethal
12 02.02.2017 5:30PM Koc-a Juniors1 - 1SFC
12 02.02.2017 6:00PM Air Con Milan4 - 2The Nike Boys
13 09.02.2017 12:00AM Koc-a Juniors5 - 0BYE (No game this week)
13 09.02.2017 4:00PM Tekkerslovakians4 - 5The Nike Boys
13 09.02.2017 4:30PM Barely Lethal4 - 1Winless
13 09.02.2017 5:00PM Unathletico Madrid0 - 5Egg F.C.
13 09.02.2017 5:30PM Outer Milan5 - 3Air Con Milan
13 09.02.2017 6:00PM SFC6 - 4Dyslexia United
14 16.02.2017 4:00PM Koc-a Juniors5 - 3Tekkerslovakians
14 16.02.2017 4:30PM Winless3 - 6SFC
14 16.02.2017 5:00PM Egg F.C.3 - 4Dyslexia United
14 16.02.2017 5:30PM The Nike Boys2 - 14Outer Milan
14 16.02.2017 6:00PM Air Con Milan3 - 5Barely Lethal
15 23.02.2017 4:00PM Egg F.C.0 - 2The Nike Boys
15 23.02.2017 4:30PM Outer Milan0 - 1Koc-a Juniors
15 23.02.2017 5:00PM Air Con Milan2 - 1Barely Lethal
15 23.02.2017 5:30PM SFC1 - 3Dyslexia United
16 02.03.2017 4:30PM Koc-a Juniors1 - 3Dyslexia United
16 02.03.2017 5:00PM The Nike Boys5 - 4Air Con Milan