Thursday Mens SoccerPrint 

Match Schedule: Thursday Mens Soccer

MD Date Time Home TeamResultAway Team
1 25.05.2017 6:00PM SK F.C. 5 - 0Fill Ins
1 25.05.2017 6:30PM Y.T.B.3 - 4Smeaton Grange Slaves
1 25.05.2017 7:00PM St Mirren F.C.0 - 6Sydney South Illawarra Tiger Sharks
1 25.05.2017 7:30PM Square Cod7 - 3La Academia
1 25.05.2017 8:00PM NDA F.C.4 - 5Net Rattlers
2 01.06.2017 6:30PM Smeaton Grange Slaves3 - 0St Mirren F.C.
2 01.06.2017 7:30PM La Academia1 - 14Square Cod
2 01.06.2017 8:00PM Y.T.B.11 - 6NDA F.C.
2 01.06.2017 8:30PM Sydney South Illawarra Tiger Sharks2 - 7Net Rattlers
3 08.06.2017 6:30PM Y.T.B.4 - 6St Mirren F.C.
3 08.06.2017 7:00PM Smeaton Grange Slaves3 - 6Net Rattlers
3 08.06.2017 7:30PM La Academia4 - 5Square Cod
3 08.06.2017 8:00PM Sydney South Illawarra Tiger Sharks7 - 4NDA F.C.
4 15.06.2017 6:30PM St Mirren F.C.2 - 2NDA F.C.
4 15.06.2017 7:00PM Y.T.B.3 - 10Net Rattlers
4 15.06.2017 7:30PM La Academia2 - 3Smeaton Grange Slaves
4 15.06.2017 8:00PM Square Cod3 - 1Sydney South Illawarra Tiger Sharks
5 22.06.2017 6:30PM Y.T.B.3 - 7Sydney South Illawarra Tiger Sharks
5 22.06.2017 7:00PM Smeaton Grange Slaves0 - 5Square Cod
5 22.06.2017 7:30PM NDA F.C.7 - 3La Academia
5 22.06.2017 8:00PM St Mirren F.C.1 - 4Net Rattlers
6 29.06.2017 6:30PM Sydney South Illawarra Tiger Sharks5 - 2Smeaton Grange Slaves
6 29.06.2017 7:00PM St Mirren F.C.5 - 4Y.T.B.
6 29.06.2017 7:30PM La Academia1 - 6Net Rattlers
6 29.06.2017 8:00PM Square Cod5 - 0NDA F.C.
7 06.07.2017 6:30PM Smeaton Grange Slaves3 - 5Y.T.B.
7 06.07.2017 7:00PM Net Rattlers10 - 2NDA F.C.
7 06.07.2017 7:30PM La Academia2 - 6Sydney South Illawarra Tiger Sharks
7 06.07.2017 8:00PM St Mirren F.C.0 - 9Square Cod
8 13.07.2017 6:30PM Sydney South Illawarra Tiger Sharks4 - 3St Mirren F.C.
8 13.07.2017 7:00PM Smeaton Grange Slaves1 - 2FM FC
8 13.07.2017 7:30PM La Academia3 - 7Y.T.B.
8 13.07.2017 8:00PM Square Cod2 - 7Net Rattlers
8 13.07.2017 8:30PM Paddle Pop Lions7 - 14NDA F.C.
9 20.07.2017 6:30PM St Mirren F.C.3 - 6Smeaton Grange Slaves
9 20.07.2017 7:00PM NDA F.C.3 - 4Y.T.B.
9 20.07.2017 7:30PM Milky Milky0 - 8FM FC
9 20.07.2017 8:00PM La Academia6 - 2Paddle Pop Lions
9 20.07.2017 9:00PM Sydney South Illawarra Tiger Sharks_ - _Net Rattlers
10 27.07.2017 6:30PM Y.T.B._ - _St Mirren F.C.
10 27.07.2017 7:00PM NDA F.C._ - _Fill Ins
10 27.07.2017 7:30PM Milky Milky_ - _Smeaton Grange Slaves
10 27.07.2017 8:00PM La Academia_ - _Square Cod
10 27.07.2017 8:30PM Paddle Pop Lions_ - _Sydney South Illawarra Tiger Sharks
10 27.07.2017 9:00PM Net Rattlers_ - _FM FC